Sidewalk Concern at 106 St NW Edmonton Division No. 11

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - about 1 month ago #8018015232
20180607_105824
Submitted Jun 07, 2018

The pavers on the northside of Jasper Ave by Boston Pizza are in severe need of levelling. There is signage about 150 ft away by the heaves must be levelled.

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 10160 106 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32948.43438522979, 5934498.81020964

coordinates lat,lng: 53.542333, -113.50293569999997

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 19, 2018 08:45am Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Tue Jun 19, 2018 08:16am Reopened with status: .
Wed Jun 13, 2018 07:45am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sat Jun 09, 2018 01:15pm Opened
Thu Jun 07, 2018 09:58pm Submitted via Web Web