Litter Public Property at 10604 105 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8018015479
Report
Submitted Jun 09, 2018

107 st 105 ave NE

Where? Sidewalk (City)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? NE of intersection on bike lane

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No

River Valley? No



address: 10604 105 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32843.09615464675, 5935107.695745127

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54781077791208, -113.5044608817905

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 13, 2018 08:16am Closed
Sat Jun 09, 2018 01:47pm Opened
Sat Jun 09, 2018 01:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone