Overflowing Garbage Cans at 8920 ROWLAND ROAD NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8018022890
Report
Submitted Jun 08, 2018

Shopping cart (Safeway) at bus stop

Where: Transit / Bus stop

Bus stop # (if applicable): 1356



address: 8920 ROWLAND ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 34981.586713575365, 5935107.390087175

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54767, -113.4721966666667

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 11, 2018 10:47am Closed
Mon Jun 11, 2018 10:22am Opened
Fri Jun 08, 2018 06:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone