Overflowing Garbage Cans at 9815 113 STREET NW

CLOSED 9 days ago #8018025164
Photo_20180609_111910
Submitted Jun 09, 2018

Garbage can overful

Where: Park of Sports Field

Bus stop # (if applicable): -1

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 9815 113 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32077.951787591883, 5933799.929624927

coordinates lat,lng: 53.536107, -113.516139

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 13, 2018 01:46pm Closed
Mon Jun 11, 2018 01:59pm Opened
Sat Jun 09, 2018 11:19am Submitted via Android Android