Road Maintenance at 8114 159 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 6 months ago #8018025272
Report
Submitted Jun 09, 2018

Sink hole developing fast.

Issue: Rut/Heave

Traveling Direction: Northbound

Lane: Single



address: 8114 159 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 26746.170713832627, 5931540.305345404

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51610101936938, -113.5967536034134

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 13, 2018 07:15am Status changed to .
Tue Jun 12, 2018 01:47pm Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Mon Jun 11, 2018 02:10pm Opened
Sat Jun 09, 2018 11:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone