Trails at 1013 GOODWIN COURT NW

CLOSED Citizen Contacted - 6 months ago #8018026375
Report
Submitted Jun 09, 2018

Shrubs overgrown & weed filled. Needs trimming & clean up please

Trail surface: Hard

Issue: Maintenance



address: 1013 GOODWIN COURT NW

coordinates x,y: 21478.492868455585, 5929411.097633717

coordinates lat,lng: 53.49720981730087, -113.6763175056073

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 12, 2018 09:46am Closed with status: Citizen Contacted
Mon Jun 11, 2018 04:00pm Opened
Sat Jun 09, 2018 04:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone