Obstruction - Public Property at 9568 221 STREET NW

CLOSED Violation Remedied - 11 days ago #8018026518
Report
Submitted Jun 09, 2018

Trailer sticks out on to the road, cannot walk on sidewalk without banging head

Where? Sidewalk

Issue: Other

Traveling Direction: Southbound



address: 9568 221 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 19932.68799797741, 5933355.832711236

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53271733829497, -113.6993617423784

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 13, 2018 05:47pm Closed with status: Violation Remedied
Mon Jun 11, 2018 04:20pm Opened
Sat Jun 09, 2018 06:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone