Other- Vandalism/Damage at 10065 100 STREET NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8018027018
Photo_20180610_070438
Submitted Jun 10, 2018

Broken glass wall panel on stairway

Where: Stairs

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Near top of stairs



address: 10065 100 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33845.020535393785, 5934214.574046269

coordinates lat,lng: 53.539722, -113.489441

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 14, 2018 01:16pm Closed
Mon Jun 11, 2018 05:14pm Opened
Sun Jun 10, 2018 07:04am Submitted via Android Android