Overflowing Garbage Cans at 12139 105 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 6 months ago #8018028974
Report
Submitted Jun 10, 2018

Overflowing dog poo bags

Where: Park of Sports Field



address: 12139 105 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33063.25421298042, 5938205.612869506

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57563342904074, -113.5008116440042

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 15, 2018 08:45am Status changed to .
Fri Jun 15, 2018 08:45am Closed
Wed Jun 13, 2018 12:10am Status changed to Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent
Tue Jun 12, 2018 08:39am Opened
Sun Jun 10, 2018 11:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone