Pooling water due to Depression on Road at 10965 84 STREET NW

OPENED 6 months ago #8018029158
Report
Submitted Jun 10, 2018

Pooling water due to construction.

Is there a catch basin nearby: Yes it is blocked

Traveling Direction: Southbound

Lane: Right



address: 10965 84 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35082.33020090657, 5936182.400606277

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55732280223754, -113.4705561555992

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 12, 2018 09:01am Opened
Sun Jun 10, 2018 01:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone