Streetlight Maintenance at 10350 QUEEN ELIZABETH PARK ROAD NW

CLOSED forwarded to EPCOR for assessment - 6 months ago #8018029337
Photo_20180611_071544
Submitted Jun 11, 2018

Dangling light opps!!

Issue: Exposed Wires

Where is the light? Other

Location on property? In the Front

Pole Number: -1

Rent from EPCOR? No

Call ahead required for pole access? Don't Know



address: 10350 QUEEN ELIZABETH PARK ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 33574.04850043734, 5932502.676890494

coordinates lat,lng: 53.524357, -113.493712

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 12, 2018 09:47am Closed with status: forwarded to EPCOR for assessment
Tue Jun 12, 2018 09:20am Opened
Mon Jun 11, 2018 07:17am Submitted via Android Android