Tree/Branch Damage at 10730 115 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 4 months ago #8018029958
Report
Submitted Jun 12, 2018

Due to high winds a branch has snapped and blocking parking.

Issue: Branch Attached

Where: Road



address: 10730 115 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31839.16356119182, 5935611.485673078

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55239942209194, -113.5195564293428

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 13, 2018 04:17pm Status changed to .
Tue Jun 12, 2018 10:47am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Jun 12, 2018 10:21am Opened
Tue Jun 12, 2018 10:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone