Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 9412 83 STREET NW

OPENED Assessment in Progress - about 1 month ago #8018030090
Report
Submitted Jun 10, 2018

Blocked for three weeks now. The water level is over the curb and has made its way to the sidewalk.

Where: Street

Blocked By: Unknown



address: 9412 83 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 36076.46855596364, 5933257.9704689095

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53097798282446, -113.4558909783922

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 13, 2018 12:11am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Tue Jun 12, 2018 10:33am Opened
Sun Jun 10, 2018 08:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone