Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 12104 79 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 6 months ago #8018030175
Report
Submitted Jun 10, 2018

Overgrown trees

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 12104 79 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35625.083791307974, 5938188.051393075

coordinates lat,lng: 53.575308, -113.462137

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 21, 2018 11:16am Status changed to .
Tue Jun 12, 2018 12:48pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Jun 12, 2018 10:41am Opened
Sun Jun 10, 2018 10:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone