Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 11848 90 STREET NW

OPENED 6 months ago #8018030387
Photo_20180610_211234
Submitted Jun 10, 2018

Water pooling in SW corner of intersection

Where: Street

Blocked By: Unknown

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 11848 90 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34460.48129870321, 5937800.1200544955

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5719, -113.479762

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 12, 2018 11:03am Opened
Sun Jun 10, 2018 09:14pm Submitted via Android Android