Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 11843 91 STREET NW

CLOSED 5 days ago #8018030397
Photo_20180610_211715
Submitted Jun 10, 2018

Water pooling along east side of 91 st

Where: Street

Blocked By: Unknown

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 11843 91 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34365.94744115067, 5937764.4851499135

coordinates lat,lng: 53.571586, -113.481193

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 19, 2018 08:15am Closed
Tue Jun 12, 2018 11:04am Opened
Sun Jun 10, 2018 09:25pm Submitted via Android Android