Litter Public Property at 10205 100 AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - 3 months ago #8018030447
Photo_20180612_105915
Submitted Jun 12, 2018

Slurpee cup with what could be urine.

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? On hillside just past veterans park

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 10205 100 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33485.71018359716, 5934093.377839577

coordinates lat,lng: 53.538656, -113.494874

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 15, 2018 08:45am Status changed to .
Fri Jun 15, 2018 08:45am Closed
Wed Jun 13, 2018 12:12am Status changed to Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent
Tue Jun 12, 2018 11:12am Opened
Tue Jun 12, 2018 11:00am Submitted via Android Android