Tree/Branch Damage at 131 KNOTTWOOD ROAD NORTH NW

CLOSED . - 10 days ago #8018030488
Report
Submitted Jun 11, 2018

Large branch broken off hanging on inside yard tree

Issue: Hanging/Leaning

Where: Road



address: 131 KNOTTWOOD ROAD NORTH NW

coordinates x,y: 36228.36853402219, 5924196.553596951

coordinates lat,lng: 53.44954543773197, -113.4546456349412

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 13, 2018 03:47pm Status changed to .
Tue Jun 12, 2018 11:18am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Jun 12, 2018 11:11am Opened
Mon Jun 11, 2018 05:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone