Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10955 125 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 10959 125 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 30677.27030785837, 5935974.067230947
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55572657292718, -113.537052853879
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jun 12, 2018 01:19pm | Closed |
Tue Jun 12, 2018 11:18am | Opened |
Mon Jun 11, 2018 09:33pm | Submitted via iPhone |