Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10748 123 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Boulevard
address: 10748 123 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 30849.69612257385, 5935613.566327905
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55247715840796, -113.5344864453741
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jun 12, 2018 12:19pm | Closed |
Tue Jun 12, 2018 11:45am | Opened |
Tue Jun 12, 2018 11:08am | Submitted via iPhone |