Trails at 13603 170 STREET NW

CLOSED Citizen Contacted - 3 months ago #8018031266
Report
Submitted Jun 11, 2018

Pipes blocking multi use path, no access

Trail surface: Hard

Issue: Debris/Litter



address: 13603 170 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 25954.16108083109, 5940787.822047188

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59923589821793, -113.6079267591553

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 12, 2018 03:50pm Closed with status: Citizen Contacted
Tue Jun 12, 2018 12:26pm Opened
Mon Jun 11, 2018 11:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone