Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 12003 104 STREET NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8018031517
Report
Submitted Jun 11, 2018

Catch basin does not appear blocked; S side of avenue fine, repeated water accumulation at this site

Where: Street

Blocked By: Unknown



address: 12003 104 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33177.118480991296, 5937976.690709523

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5735692596562, -113.4991169070019

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 18, 2018 03:16pm Closed
Tue Jun 12, 2018 12:54pm Opened
Mon Jun 11, 2018 05:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone