Other- Vandalism/Damage at 4713 106 STREET NW

OPENED 9 days ago #8018031638
Photo_20180611_200045
Submitted Jun 11, 2018

Illegal signs

Where: Other - (Stairs, equipment)

Area? (e.g. SW corner): On 106 st on city property



address: 4713 106 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32901.26945135052, 5928144.326698167

coordinates lat,lng: 53.485237, -113.504314

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 13, 2018 01:44pm Reopened
Tue Jun 12, 2018 01:19pm Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Tue Jun 12, 2018 01:11pm Opened
Mon Jun 11, 2018 08:01pm Submitted via Android Android