Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 10308 115 STREET NW

CLOSED 6 months ago #8018032093
Report
Submitted Jun 11, 2018

Parking lot Flooded

Where: Underpass

Blocked By: Unknown



address: 10308 115 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31831.38146145783, 5934769.611234966

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54483515906836, -113.5197595007359

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 12, 2018 02:20pm Closed
Tue Jun 12, 2018 01:56pm Opened
Mon Jun 11, 2018 04:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone