Streetlight Maintenance at 13003 56 STREET NW

CLOSED 12 days ago #8018033597
Report
Submitted Jun 12, 2018

NE CoE Yard Light

Issue: Multiple streetlights out

Where is the light? City property (i.e. City Hall, LRT/Bus Station)

Location on property? In the Rear

Rent from EPCOR? No

Call ahead required for pole access? No



address: 13003 56 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 38009.12084298187, 5939901.2910396

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59053491314443, -113.4259364857667

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 12, 2018 05:21pm Closed
Tue Jun 12, 2018 04:53pm Opened
Tue Jun 12, 2018 03:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone