Overflowing Garbage Cans at 10927 94 STREET NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8018033701
Report
Submitted Jun 12, 2018

This business does not have a dumpster and is not removing its commercial waste. The pile has been there for weeks and, with the homeless population in the area, is now being transferred all over the block.

Where: City Street

River Valley? No



address: 10927 94 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34260.14279181215, 5936197.082247595

coordinates lat,lng: 53.557509, -113.482962

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 12, 2018 05:21pm Closed
Tue Jun 12, 2018 05:06pm Opened
Tue Jun 12, 2018 05:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone