Overflowing Garbage Cans at 9620 109 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8018033756
Report
Submitted Jun 12, 2018

The address on my previous submission should've been 9620 109 ave, London villa hub.

Where: City Street

Previous ref# if updating: 801803370

River Valley? No



address: 9620 109 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33846.968826267956, 5936042.042822239

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55614267771833, -113.4892139333298

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 12, 2018 05:21pm Closed
Tue Jun 12, 2018 05:14pm Opened
Tue Jun 12, 2018 05:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone