Potholes at 16412 77 STREET NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 6 months ago #8018034605
Photo_20180612_201636
Submitted Jun 12, 2018

Getting worse.... Can you at least send someone in transportation to take a look?

Traveling Direction: Southbound

Lane: Right



address: 16412 77 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35626.0357079994, 5943788.238110663

coordinates lat,lng: 53.625628, -113.461483

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 13, 2018 08:16am Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Tue Jun 12, 2018 08:27pm Opened
Tue Jun 12, 2018 08:26pm Submitted via Android Android