Litter Public Property at 11402 97 STREET NW

CLOSED 5 days ago #8018035292
Photo_20180613_063058
Submitted Jun 13, 2018

Litter along 97st at crosswalk

Where? Boulevard

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? On West side of 97 st

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No

Previous ref# if updating: -1

River Valley? No



address: 11402 97 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33618.043295909054, 5936958.251312042

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56439, -113.49257

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 19, 2018 09:46am Closed
Wed Jun 13, 2018 06:32am Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 06:32am Submitted via Android Android