Sidewalk Concern at 9204 OTTEWELL ROAD NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8018035455
Photo_20180612_072328
Submitted Jun 12, 2018

Sidewalk has heaved overnight - tree roots in the windstorm?

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 9204 OTTEWELL ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 37624.686173640046, 5932806.970095159

coordinates lat,lng: 53.526817, -113.432596

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 01, 2018 10:45am Status changed to .
Wed Jun 13, 2018 11:48am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Jun 13, 2018 07:41am Opened
Tue Jun 12, 2018 07:23am Submitted via Android Android