Traffic Sign at 7747 85 STREET NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8018035462
Report
Submitted Jun 12, 2018

Playground sign twisted and tilted, no longer directed towards road

Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign



address: 7747 85 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35925.53777527314, 5931456.77046835

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51480356703973, -113.4583737103274

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 22, 2018 01:46pm Closed
Wed Jun 13, 2018 07:43am Opened
Tue Jun 12, 2018 07:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone