Traffic Sign at 9215 140 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 7 minutes ago #8018035511
Report
Submitted Jun 12, 2018

Playground sign is down on the sidewalk.

Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign



address: 9215 140 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34184.38650543201, 5941269.45315098

coordinates lat,lng: 53.60309166666666, -113.48355

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 22, 2018 01:46pm Closed
Wed Jun 13, 2018 07:54am Opened
Tue Jun 12, 2018 08:06am Submitted via iPhone Iphone