Obstruction - Public Property at 12110 108 AVENUE NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 3 months ago #8018035583
Report
Submitted Jun 13, 2018

Where? Bike Lane

Issue: Blocking Travel

Traveling Direction: Southbound



address: 12110 108 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31079.69730179118, 5935642.262713303

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5527214548118, -113.5310130660548

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 13, 2018 08:16am Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Wed Jun 13, 2018 08:05am Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 08:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone