Manhole Covers/Catch Basin Concerns at 9210 92 STREET NW

CLOSED Non-City Service or Location - 3 months ago #8018036695
Photo_20180612_124320
Submitted Jun 12, 2018

Steel plate in gravel lane, work appears to be completed but plate not picked up.

Issue: Other

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 9210 92 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35209.18698778214, 5932855.681732965

coordinates lat,lng: 53.527422, -113.469016

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 13, 2018 10:47am Closed with status: Non-City Service or Location
Wed Jun 13, 2018 10:19am Opened
Tue Jun 12, 2018 12:46pm Submitted via Android Android