Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 9428 230 STREET NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 6 months ago #8018036771
Photo_20180613_101935
Submitted Jun 13, 2018

A big pile of dirt has been dumped into the middle of the road obstructing traffic.

Where? Road

Issue: Blocking Travel

Traveling Direction: Northbound



address: 9428 230 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 19052.973411253362, 5933158.637525229

coordinates lat,lng: 53.530978, -113.712642

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 13, 2018 10:47am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Wed Jun 13, 2018 10:21am Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 10:21am Submitted via Android Android