Obstruction - Public Property at 11004 105 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8018037028
Report
Submitted Jun 13, 2018

Where? Bike Lane

Issue: Blocking Travel

Traveling Direction: Westbound



address: 11004 105 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32439.627600888838, 5935154.636940348

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54825763792223, -113.5105433337641

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 19, 2018 10:16am Closed
Wed Jun 13, 2018 10:47am Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 10:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone