Obstruction - Public Property at 10700 104 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 5 days ago #8018037073
Report
Submitted Jun 13, 2018

Where? Bike Lane

Issue: Blocking Travel

Traveling Direction: Westbound



address: 10700 104 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32599.863300794445, 5935155.59065457

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54825628950798, -113.5081256584218

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 19, 2018 08:15am Closed
Wed Jun 13, 2018 10:52am Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 10:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone