Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10808 120 Street NW
Issue: Hanging/Leaning
Where: Trail (Hard Surface)
address: 10808 120 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 31089.47810377908, 5935687.348657996
coordinates lat,lng: 53.553126, -113.530861
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jul 11, 2018 03:45pm | Closed |
Wed Jun 13, 2018 12:13pm | Opened |
Tue Jun 12, 2018 07:19pm | Submitted via Android |