Litter Public Property at 14103 137 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8018037945
Report
Submitted Jun 12, 2018

Couch and other garage items next to the trees and fence for the rail yard.

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Next to fence at rail yard

Garbage Volume: Truck load

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No



address: 14103 137 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 28847.878657331054, 5940684.092094189

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59815262728706, -113.5642240942582

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 14, 2018 06:45am Closed
Wed Jun 13, 2018 12:17pm Opened
Tue Jun 12, 2018 07:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone