Tree/Branch Damage at 11512 93 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 2 months ago #8018037974
Report
Submitted Jun 12, 2018

Large branch broken by wind on city tree, branch is still holding by a small amount or stuck in other branches, but could fall on road or sidewalk at any moment, other branches on ground already

Issue: Branch Attached

Where: Boulevard



address: 11512 93 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34165.05541146675, 5937162.8249334

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56619289149862, -113.4842914157673

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 09, 2018 02:45pm Status changed to .
Wed Jun 13, 2018 12:48pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Jun 13, 2018 12:21pm Opened
Tue Jun 12, 2018 09:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone