Park Maintenance at 4370 126B AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - 6 months ago #8018038010
Report
Submitted Jun 12, 2018

Fallen / broken tree

Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)

Issue: Grass Cutting Debris

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Park area in Verte community



address: 4370 126B AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 39222.29720970635, 5939265.635714518

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5847340154977, -113.4076944358108

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 14, 2018 11:47am Status changed to .
Wed Jun 13, 2018 12:48pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Jun 13, 2018 12:34pm Opened
Tue Jun 12, 2018 07:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone