Overgrown Trees at 503 GRIESBACH PARADE NW

OPENED 10 days ago #8018038126
Report
Submitted Jun 12, 2018

Overgrown bushes/trees make it very difficult to turn into and out from the intersection. As well, there is a lot more traffic in this area, making it a more risky intersection

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 503 GRIESBACH PARADE NW

coordinates x,y: 33513.73008038226, 5941198.072479965

coordinates lat,lng: 53.60249357239947, -113.4936893572769

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 13, 2018 12:35pm Opened
Tue Jun 12, 2018 06:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone