Litter Public Property at 2560C PEGASUS BOULEVARD NW

CLOSED 11 days ago #8018038168
Report
Submitted Jun 12, 2018

Tv abandoned on side of road

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? North of complex

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No



address: 2560C PEGASUS BOULEVARD NW

coordinates x,y: 32766.340182671363, 5941438.586210929

coordinates lat,lng: 53.60470194074317, -113.504954855314

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 13, 2018 02:18pm Closed
Wed Jun 13, 2018 12:38pm Opened
Tue Jun 12, 2018 07:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone