Other- Vandalism/Damage at 6822 21A AVENUE SW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 4 months ago #8018038201
Report
Submitted Jun 12, 2018

The bricks have been removed from the sidewalk. They are strewn about in the trees and all along the grass. They are a injury hazard with holes and bricks all over.

Where: Walkway

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Top of the hill in the park.



address: 6822 21A AVENUE SW

coordinates x,y: 36860.89503345584, 5920176.949021438

coordinates lat,lng: 53.41338280920983, -113.4455947685401

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 19, 2018 10:46am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Wed Jun 13, 2018 04:49pm Reopened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 01:18pm Closed
Wed Jun 13, 2018 12:44pm Opened
Tue Jun 12, 2018 09:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone