Park Maintenance at 17546 61A STREET NW

CLOSED 5 days ago #8018038244
Report
Submitted Jun 12, 2018

Weeds and unmaintained bushes and trees. Some bushes are dead and are still there and have been marked with blue ribbon as dead since last year. Dandelions growing out of control.

Where: Pathway

Issue: Grass Cutting Required

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Green space and whole walking path



address: 17546 61A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 37598.62552751058, 5945117.561116827

coordinates lat,lng: 53.63743456172358, -113.4315067087883

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 19, 2018 10:16am Closed
Wed Jun 13, 2018 12:46pm Opened
Tue Jun 12, 2018 08:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone