Tree/Branch Damage at 11135 76 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8018038331
Photo_20180612_212114
Submitted Jun 12, 2018

Large branch broken from tree in McKernan Park (east side near parking lot by alley, south of church parking lot)

Issue: Branch on Ground

Where: Boulevard



address: 11135 76 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31890.247944715094, 5931089.8866051175

coordinates lat,lng: 53.511767, -113.519246

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 13, 2018 01:18pm Closed
Wed Jun 13, 2018 12:55pm Opened
Tue Jun 12, 2018 09:23pm Submitted via Android Android