Tree/Branch Damage at 14002 105 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 9 days ago #8018038357
Report
Submitted Jun 12, 2018

Broken branch due to high winds

Issue: Branch on Ground

Where: Boulevard



address: 14002 105 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 28937.803358886908, 5935077.923052714

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54777286299834, -113.5633849819317

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 13, 2018 01:18pm Closed
Wed Jun 13, 2018 12:56pm Opened
Tue Jun 12, 2018 10:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone