Tree/Branch Damage at 14002 105 AVENUE NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8018038364
Report
Submitted Jun 12, 2018

Damaged branch hanging in tree

Issue: Split/Cracked

Where: Boulevard



address: 14002 105 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 28953.878115954794, 5935084.966670865

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54783526880846, -113.5631418011787

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 13, 2018 01:18pm Closed
Wed Jun 13, 2018 12:56pm Opened
Tue Jun 12, 2018 10:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone