Dead Trees - Public Property at 6083 Maynard Way NW Southwest Edmonton

CLOSED . - 5 months ago #8018038369
51f1e3d7-3163-49af-b234-b9751b07e9ae
Submitted Jun 12, 2018

There is a dead tree and shrub by the benches looking over the pond on Maynard Way. This is just past the Waterstone condos.

Where: Park (Not River valley)



address: 6079C MAYNARD WAY NW

coordinates x,y: 28906.518740221974, 5923181.197704139

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4408739, -113.5649525

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 20, 2018 07:45am Status changed to .
Wed Jun 20, 2018 07:45am Closed
Fri Jun 15, 2018 08:15am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Thu Jun 14, 2018 03:17pm Status changed to .
Thu Jun 14, 2018 03:17pm Reopened
Thu Jun 14, 2018 02:17pm Status changed to .
Thu Jun 14, 2018 02:17pm Closed
Thu Jun 14, 2018 01:47pm Status changed to .
Thu Jun 14, 2018 01:47pm Reopened
Thu Jun 14, 2018 12:11am Status changed to 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Wed Jun 13, 2018 01:18pm Closed
Wed Jun 13, 2018 12:58pm Opened
Tue Jun 12, 2018 09:44pm Submitted via Web Web