Sidewalk Concern at 12003 97 STREET NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8018038765
Photo_20180613_061746
Submitted Jun 13, 2018

Fence blocking sidewalk on partially completed demolition of a home

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 12003 97 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33664.808935479115, 5937934.377238972

coordinates lat,lng: 53.573158, -113.491759

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 13, 2018 01:48pm Closed
Wed Jun 13, 2018 01:39pm Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 06:18am Submitted via Android Android